ROUND 4 - TEAM LISTS -

ROUND 4 – TEAM LISTS

 

Round 4 | Northern Suburbs v Sydney University

Grade – Eridge Park, Bowral

Colts – Bon Andrews Oval

Round 4 v Sydney University  – Saturday 28th April 2018 @ Eridge Park, Bowral 
1st Grade – 3.10pm    2nd Grade – 1.25pm    3rd Grade – 12noon  4th Grade – 10.45am
1 Ezra Luxton 1 Dan Murray 1 Dylan Santone 1 Perry Ferguson
2 JP Sauni 2 Duarte Diniz 2 Josh Clifton 2 stephen Marshall
3 Lawrence Hunting 3 Max Maa’ 3 Matt White 3 George Donnelly
4 David Henaway 4 Declan Carroll 4 Hamish Sinclair 4 Henry Cameron
5 Nick Palmer 5 George Murrin 5 Harry Lind 5 Daniel Moore
6 Gary Bautz 6 Hugh Taylor 6 Oscar Dougherty 6 Patrick Nakkan
7 Will Miller 7 Taylor Francis 7 Tom Mencinsky 7 Ciaran Macwhite
8 Hugh Sinclair © 8 George Miller 8 Alex Ironside 8 Ben Wicket
9 Nick Duffy 9 Harry Emery 9 Mitch McGrath 9 Dom Longhurst
10 Angus Sinclair 10 Jack Clancy 10 Josh Smith 10 Joe Jenkins
11 Lochie Creagh 11 Will Connolly 11 Harry Cudmore 11 Lincoln Sparkes
12 Irae Simone 12 Nathan Russell 12 Jayden Stokes 12 Andrew Woods
13 Cameron Clark 13 Jordy Heyer 13 Daniel Heip 13 Joe Williams
14 Richard Woolf 14 Angelo Leaupepe 14 Alec McSpadden 14 Hugh Adams
15 Sam Giltrap 15 Josh Kay 15 Connor Winchester 15 Ryley McKay
Res. Sam Kitchen Res  Josh Noonan Res.  Phile Pale Res.
Res. Kali Tawake Res. Res.  Don Naylor Res.

 

Round 4 v Sydney University  – Saturday 28th April 2018 @ Bon Andrews Oval 
1st Colts – 3.00pm   2nd Colts – 1.35pm    3rd Grade – 12.20pm
1 Alex Crotte 1 Brady Dawson 1 Will Hancock
2 Ben Furby 2 Charlie Beatty 2 James Davies
3 Jack Brewer 3 Mclean Dobkins 3 James Priest
4 Cody Edstein-Boyes 4 Liam Janson 4 Duncan Cranston
5 Travis Giffon 5 Ollie Hannell 5 Tom Beaumont
6 Lochie Purech 6 Aaron Doyle 6 Joe Clinton
7 Charlie Jeavons Fellows 7 Ed Collard 7  Paddy Dalton
8 Hugh Green 8 Cheya Formi 8 Nick Bracken
9 Jack Radford 9 Patrick McCormack 9 Josh Gazzard
10 Junior Pale 10 Sam Ryan 10 Callum Fletcher
11 Angus Windred 11 Jackson Price 11 Mitch Tanzer
12 Taulogo Lalaga 12 Max McMinn 12 Simi Kauvesi
13 Seb Cameron 13 Caleb Purcell 13 Mark Leafau -Sue
14 Dele Lokotui 14 Joey Kandalft 14 Daniel Johnston
15 Ed Gregory 15 Will Dougall 15 Tristan Leffers
Share Now