Round 10 Team Lists - All Grades -

Round 10 Team Lists – All Grades

 

Round 10 |Northern Suburbs v Eastern Suburbs

Grade @ North Sydney Oval

 Colts @ Woollahra Oval 

Round 10 v Eastern Suburbs – Saturday, June 8th, 2019 @ North Sydney Oval 
1st Grade – 3:00pm   2nd Grade – 1:25pm   3rd Grade – 12noon 4th Grade – 10:40am*
1 Ben Ryan 1 Jayden Lynch 1 Jacob Segdman 1 Ash Hall
2 Sam Kitchen 2 John Wunder 2 James Margan 2 Ben Furby
3 Max Ma’a 3 Daniel Solofa 3 Joe Dawson 3 Dylan Santone
4 Declan Carroll 4 James Graham 4 Jamo Coombs 4 Bill Bevan
5 Nick Palmer 5 Hamish Sinclair 5 Matt White 5  Henry Mikkelson
6 Connor Vest 6 Hugh Taylor 6 Jake Hedge 6 Oscar Doherty
7 Gary Bautz 7 George Miller 7 Fergus Bragg 7 Tommy Evans
8 Hugh Sinclair (c) 8 Charlie Jeavons-Fellows 8 Will Weeks 8 Hugh Green
9 Nick Duffy 9 Josh Noonan 9 Manuel Queiros 9 Dom Longhurst
10 Angus Sinclair 10 Mitch Magrath 10 Hugh Campbell 10  Sam Ryan
11 Nuno Sousa Guedes 11 Tommy Gilbert 11 Andre Bezuidenhout 11 Hugh Adams
12 Harry Burey 12 Jayden Stokes 12 Phil Pale 12 TBC
13 Reece Mau’u 13 Joe Williams 13 Alec McSpadden 13 Ben Relf
14 Nathan Russell 14 Ed Gregory 14 Patrick Nakkan 14 Lincoln Sparks
15 Connor Winchester 15 Kepu Lokotui 15 Gabe Cooper 15 Andrew Woods
Res. Res  Jack Radford Res. Res.
Res.  Caylib Oosthuizen Res.  Sam Myers Res. Res.

 

Round 10 v Eastern Suburbs – Saturday, June 8th, 2019 @ Woollahra Oval 
1st Colts – 3:00pm 2nd Colts – 1:35pm    3rd Colts – 12:20pm
1 Jack Brewer 1 Sifa Tooks Amone  1 Will Hancock
2 Oliver Efkarpidis 2 Maclean Dombkins  2  Alex Lynch
3 Zane Hogan 3 Dylan Saunders  3 Bill Pan
4 Lachlan Dring 4 Liam Janson  4 Oliver Andrews
5 Brady Dawson 5 Harry Flaherty  5 Ton Beaumont
6 Harry Dickens 6 Angus Collison  6  Nick Pike
7 Harvey Lawler 7 Luc Weymouth  7  Jacob Adams
8 Jack Canning 8 Harry Langley  8 Will McLauchlan
9 Thomas Bramley 9 Pat McCormack  9  Bailey Cox
10 Junior Pale 10 Lochie Andrews  10  Charlie Hannel
11 Daniel Woods 11 Tom Hodgson  11  Max Booth
12 Tauteau Tafua 12 Jeff Swan  12 Lochie Connors
13 Seb Cameron 13 Darcy Hampton  13 Nela Tuipolotu
14 Dele Lokotui 14 Tom Nicholl  14  Josh Herbert
15 Jesse Allen 15 Tristan Leffers  15  Jack Churchwell

 

Share Now