Round 13 Team Lists -

Round 13 Team Lists

Round 13 |  Northern Suburbs v Gordon

Super Saturday @ North Sydney Oval  

 

Round 13 v Gordon – Saturday, July 7th, 2018 @ North Sydney Oval 
1st Grade – 3:15   2nd Grade – 1:20pm   3rd Grade – 11:55am (Bon Andrews) 4th Grade – 10:40am (Bon Andrews)
1 Ezra Luxton 1 Joe Dawson 1 William Hunting 1 Ash Hall
2 Sam Kitchen 2 Duarte Diniz 2 Oliver Stump 2 Josh Clifton
3 Daniel Murray 3 Dylan Santone 3 Sape Misa 3 James Knight
4 David Henaway 4 Matt White 4 Filimoni Koro 4 Henry Mikkelson
5 Connor Vest 5 Declan Carroll 5 Harry Lind 5 Hamish Sinclair
6 George Murrin 6 Patrick Olver 6 James Wivell 6 Bill Bevan
7 Taylor Francis 7 Tom Mencinsky 7 Hugh Taylor 7 Fergus Bragg
8 Gary Bautz 8 Matthew Marley 8 Leon Akopian 8 Alex Ironside
9 Nick Duffy 9 Josh Noonan 9 Mitch McGrath 9 Mitch Kay
10 Angus Sinclair 10 Josh Kay 10 Josh Smith 10  Jayden Stokes
11 Will Connolly 11 Danny Allende 11 Dom Naylor 11 Patrick Nakkan
12 Harry Burey 12 Jordy Heyer 12 Nic Clancy 12 Daniel Heip
13 Irae Simone (Nathan Russell 13 Angelo Leauepe (Nathan Russell) 13 Joe Williams 13 Alec Mcspadden
14 Richard Woolf 14 Harry Cudmore 14 Reece Mau’u 14 Hugh Adams
15 Sam Giltrap 15 Bill Freeman 15  Connor Winchester 15 Tomy Gilbert
Res. Res Res. Res.
Res. Res. Res. Res.

 

Round 13 v Gordon – Saturday, July 7th, 2018 @ North Sydney Oval 
1st Colts – 11:30am (North Sydney Oval    2nd Colts – 9:15am (Bon Andrews Oval)   3rd Grade – 1:20pm (Bon Andrews Oval)
1 Brady Dawson 1 Ben Furby 1 Harvey Lawler
2 Alex Crotti 2 Charlie Beatty 2 James Davies
3 Jack Brewer 3 Mat Grant 3 James Preist
4 Jamo Coombs 4 Cody Edstein-Boyes 4 Liam Janson
5 Travis Gifford 5 Ollie Hannell 5 Nick Bradley
6 Lochie Peruch 6 Aaron Doyle 6 Mason Doust
7 Hugh Green 7 Paddy Dalton 7 Josh Roberts
8 Patrick Tafa 8 Cheya Formi 8 Saige Oto
9 Jack Radford 9 Josh Lo 9 Jack Whelan
10 Junior Pale 10 Max McMinn 10 Connor Lenihan
11 Lachlan Windred 11 Dele Lokotui 11 Mitch Tanzer
12 Taulogo Lalaga 12 Luke Spencer 12 Mark Lefau-Seu
13 Seb Cameron 13 Simo Kauvesi 13 Max Burey
14 Joseph Kandalft 14 Jack Churchwell 14 Tristian Leffers
15 Ed Gregory 15 Sam Ryan 15 Callum Fletcher
Share Now