Round 16 - Team Lists -

Round 16 – Team Lists

Round 16 |Northern Suburbs v Gordon

Super Saturday @ North Sydney Oval

Round 16 v Gordon – Saturday, July 2oth, 2019 @ North Sydney Oval 
1st Grade – 3:00pm   2nd Grade – 1:25pm   3rd Grade – 12noon 4th Grade – 10:40am*
1 Lawrance Hunting 1 Jayden Lynch 1 Joe Dawson 1 Ash Hall
2 Andrew Tuala 2 Sam Kitchen 2 John Wunder 2 Ben Furby
3 Max Ma’a 3 Daniel Solofa 3 Blake Walsh 3 Michael Dowsett
4 Connor Vest 4 Declan Carroll 4 Travis Gifford 4 Oscar Doherty
5 Nick Palmer 5 Hamish Sinclair 5 Matt White 5  Henry Mikkelson
6 Garry Bautz 6 George Miller 6 Sam Myers 6 James Wivell
7 Will Miller 7 Hugh Taylor 7 Taylor Francis 7 Hugh Green
8 Hugh Sinclair 8 Charlie Jevons Fellows 8 James Graham 8 Ben Martin
9 Michael Dowsett 9 Josh Noonan 9 Jack Radford 9 Dom Longhurst
10 Harry Burey 10 Jack Clancy 10 Josh Kay 10  Sam Ryan
11 Lachie Creagh 11 Harry Cudmore 11 Tommy Gilbert 11 Andre Bezuidenhout
12 Jack Lindsay 12 Devan Stoltz 12 Nick Clancy 12 Phil Pale
13 Nathan Rusell 13 Reece Mauu’ 13 Jayden Stokes 13 Lachlan Rosengreen
14 Richard Woolf 14 Joe Willams 14 Taulogo Lalaga 14 Patrick Nakkan
15 Cameron Clark 15 Connor Winchester 15 Ed Gregory 15  lec McSpadden
Res. Res Res.  James Margan Res.
Res. Res. Res.  Fergus Bragg Res.

 

Round 16 v Gordon – Saturday, July 2oth, 2019 @ Bon Andrews Oval 
1st Colts – 1:20pm 2nd Colts – 12noon    3rd Colts – 9:20am
1 Jack Brewer 1  Sea Leka  1 Matthew Gannoum
2 Oliver Efkarpidis 2  Maclean Dombkins  2  Alex Lynch
3 Zane Hogan 3  Dylan Saunders  3  Bill Pan
4 Brady Dawson 4  Nick Bradley  4  Tom Beaumont
5 Lochie Dring 5  Liam Janson  5 Harry Flaherty
6 Harvey Lawler 6  Angus Collison  6  Nick Pike
7 Charlie Beatty 7  Tom Hodgson  7  Rohan Costello
8 Luc Weymouth 8 Will Mclachlan  8 Jack Canning
9 Pat McCormack 9  Thomas Bramley  9  Bailey Cox
10 Junior Pale 10  Daniel Harkin  10 Callum Fletcher
11 Dee Lokotui 11  Jack Churchwell  11 Jamie Benetts
12 Josh Nercessian 12  Darcy Hampton  12  Charlie Hannell
13 Seb Cameron 13  Tristan Leffers  13  Nela Tuipolotu
14 Daniel Woods 14  Tonga Vei  14  Max Booth
15 Jesse Allan 15  Josh Fraser  15  Jordan Swan
Share Now