Round 2 Team Lists -

Round 2 Team Lists

Round 2 Team Lists v Manly

 

Round 2 v Manly – Saturday 14th April 2018
1st Grade – 3.00pm 2nd Grade – 1.10pm 3rd Grade – 11.45am 4th Grade – 10.30am 5th Grade – 9.15am Womens 7’s – 2.45pm
1 Ezra Luxton 1 Joe Dawson 1 Jacob Sedgeman 1 Dylan Santone 1 Nick Williams 1 Ashley Moore
2 Sam Kitchen 2 Duarte Diniz 2 OlIver Stumps 2 Josh Clifton 2 Perry Ferguson 2 Caitlin Le Bass
3 Lawrence Hunting 3 Dan Murray 3 Blake Walsh 3 Ash Hall 3 James Knight 3 Caourtney Mahoney
4 Connor Vest 4 Declan Carroll 4 Hamish Sinclair 4 Harry Lind 4 Henery Cameron 4 Bec Szabo
5 Nick Palmer 5 David Henaway 5 Matt White 5 Henry Mikelson 5 Alister Enzerink 5 Monique Pellaers
6 Leon Akopian 6 George Miller 6 Paddy Olver 6 Oscar Dougherty 6 Daniel Moore 6 Lauren steggles
7 Gary Bautz 7 Hugh Taylor 7 Tom Mencinsky 7 Fergus Bragg 7 Will Weeks 7 Emma Austin
8 Hugh Sinclair © 8 Patrick Tafa 8 James Wivell 8 Al Hall 8 Ciaran McWhite 8 Alexandra Chung
9 Nick Duffy 9 Harry Emery 9 Josh Noonan 9 Dom Longhurst 9 Jack Whelan 9 Susannah Wolff
10 Angus Sinclair 10 Jack Clancy 10 Josh Smith 10 Joe Jenkins 10 Jack Rixon 10 Isabel Ha
11 Lochie Creagh 11 Will Connolly 11 Dom Naylor 11 Matt O’Brien 11 Ryley McKay 11 Samathan Righetti
12 Harrison Burey 12 Nick Clancy 12 Jayden Stokes 12 Harry Cudmore 12 Dave Ryan 12 Kylie Johono
13 Irae Simone 13 Nathan Russell 13 Daniel Heap 13 Lochlan Rosengreen 13 Konistitutone Kengike 13 Joyce Arifeae
14 Richard Woolf 14 Angelo Leaupepe 14 Tommy Gilbert 14 Patrick Nakkan 14 Kieran Johnson 14 Kristie Grafton
15 Sam Giltrap 15 Josh Kay 15 Connor Winchester 15 Andrew Woods 15 Lincoln Sparks
Res. JP Sauni Res Res. Res. Res. Ryan Conagahan
Res. Res. Max Maa’ Res. Res. James Knight Res. Mitchell Tanzer
Res. Res. Res. Res. Res. Ferdia Doherty
Res. Taylor Francis Res. George Murrin Res. Alex Ironside Res. Res. Harry Goodman
Res. Res. Res. Res. Res. Stepehn Scoles
Res. Res. Res. Phile Pale Res. Res.
Res. Res. Res. Res. Res.
Res. Res. Danny Allende Res. Res. Res.
Res. Res.

 

Round 2 v Manly – Saturday 14th April 2018
1st Colts – 3.00pm 2nd Colts – 1.35pm 3rd Grade – 12.20pm
1 Brady Dawson 1 Mclean Dobkins 1 Matt Grant
2 Alex Crotti 2 Ben Furby 2 James Davies
3 Jack Brewer 3 Quinn Mcglone 3 James Priest
4 Cody Edstein-Boyes 4 Liam Janson 4 Duncan Cranston
5 Travis Gifford 5 Ollie Hannell 5 Nick Bradley
6 Jamo Coombs 6 Josh Robersts 6 Cheya Formi
7 Charlie Jeavons Fellows 7 Ed Collard 7 Joe Clinton
8 Hugh Green 8 Lochie Purech 8 Aaron Doyle
9 Jack Radford 9 Josh Lo 9 Josh Gazzard
10 Junior Pale 10 Sam Ryan (vc) 10 Max McMinn
11 Angus Windred 11 Lachlan Windred 11 Zeb Cooper
12 Taulogo Lalaga 12 Luke Spencer 12 Jackson Price
13 Seb Cameron 13 Dele Lokotui 13 Tristian Leffers
14 Jack Churchwell 14 Joey Kandalft 14 Joe Colley
15 Ed Gregory 15 Will Dougall 15 Tom Simeon
16 16 Charlier Beatty 16 Will Hancock
17 17 17 Daniel Pale
18 18 18 Daniel Baker
19 19 19 Cameron MacDonald
20 20 20 Callum Fletcher
21 21 21
22 22 22
23 23 23

Share Now