Round 6 Team Lists -

Round 6 Team Lists

Round 6 | Randwick v Northern Suburbs

Grade & 1st Colts – Coogee Oval

2nd & 3rd Colts – Latham Park

 

Round 6 v Randwick – Saturday, May 12th 2018 @ Coogee Oval 
1st Grade – 3.00pm    2nd Grade – 11:50am   3rd Grade – 10:30am 4th Grade – 9:20am
1 Ezra Luxton 1 Joe Dawson 1 Dylan Santone 1 Will Hunting
2 Sam Kitchen 2 Duarte Diniz 2 Oliver Stump 2 Josh Clifton
3 Lawrence Hunting 3 Dan Murray 3 Max Ma’a 3 Nick Williams
4 David Henaway 4 Declan Carroll 4 Hamish Sinclair 4 Ben Wickett
5 James Brown 5 Patrick Tafa 5 Matt White 5 Harry Lind
6 Gary Bautz 6 George Murrin 6 Patrick Olver 6 Daniel Moore
7 Taylor Francis 7 Hugh Taylor 7 Alex Ironside 7 Fergus Bragg
8 Hugh Sinclair © 8 George Miller 8 Oscar Doherty 8 Ciaran Macwhite
9 Nick Duffy 9 Josh Noonan 9 Mitch McGrath 9 Dom Longhurst
10 Angus Sinclair 10 Josh Kay 10 Josh Smith 10  Joe Jenkins
11 Angelo Leaupepe 11 Daniel Heip 11 Dom Naylor 11 Hugh Adams
12 Nathan Russell 12 Connor Winchester 12 Joe Williams 12 Jack Rixon
13 Jordy Heyer 13 Will Connelly 13 Jayden Stokes 13 Patrick Nakkan
14 Richard Woolf 14 Harry Cudmore 14 Alec McSpadden 14 Matt O’Brien
15 Sam Giltrap 15 Bill Freeman 15 15 Ryley McKay
Res. Jp Sauni Res Res.  Phile Pale Res.
Res. Kali Tawake Res. Res. Res.

 

Round 6 v Randwick – Saturday, May 12thth 2018 @Coogee Oval & Latham Park
1st Colts – 1.25pm @ Coogee Oval    2nd Colts – 10:45am @ Latham Park     3rd Grade – 9:30am @ latham Park 
1 Alex Crotti 1 Brady Dawson 1 Mark Lefau-seu
2 Ben Furby 2 Charlie Beatty 2 James Davies
3 Jack Brewer 3 Mclean Dobkins 3 Quinn McGlone
4 Cody Edstein-Boyes 4 Ollie Hannell 4 Duncan Cranston
5 Travis Gifford 5 Jamo Coombs 5 Nick Bradley
6 Lochie Purech 6 Aaron Doyle 6 Daniel Baker
7 Charlie Jeavons Fellows 7 Ed Collard 7  Josh Roberts
8 Hugh Green 8 Cheya Formi 8 Nick Bracken
9 Jack Radford 9 Josh Lo 9 Josh Gazzard
10 Junior Pale 10 Max McMinn 10 Tom Simeon
11 Angus Windred 11 Joey Kandalaft 11 Jackson Price
12 Taulogo Lalaga 12 Simi Kauvesi 12 Daniel Johnston
13 Seb Cameron 13 Nathaniel Endemann 13 Andre Bez
14 Dele Lokotui 14 Alex Shambly 14 Zeb Cooper
15 Ed Gregory 15 Luke Spencer 15 Joe Colley
Share Now