Round 9 Team Lists - All Grades -

Round 9 Team Lists – All Grades

 

Round 9 |Northern Suburbs v Southern Districts

Grade @ North Sydney Oval

 Colts @ Forshaw Rugby Park 

Round 9 v Southern Districts  – Saturday, June 1st, 2019 @ North Sydney Oval 
1st Grade – 3:00pm   2nd Grade – 1:05pm   3rd Grade – 11:40am 4th Grade – 10:20am*
1 Ben Ryan 1 Jayden Lynch 1 Jacob Segdman 1 Nick Williams
2 Sam Kitchen 2 John Wunder 2 James Margan 2 Ben Furby
3 Lawrence Hunting 3 Max Ma’a 3 Blake Walsh 3 Ash Hall
4 Declan Carroll 4 Travis Gifford 4 Harry Lind 4 Jamo Coombs
5 Nick Palmer 5 Hamish Sinclair 5 Matt White 5  Henry Mikkelson
6 Connor Vest 6 Hugh Taylor 6 Jake Hedge 6 Oscar Doherty
7 Gary Bautz 7 George Miller 7 Fergus Bragg 7 Will Weeks
8 Hugh Sinclair (c) 8 Charlie Jeavons-Fellows 8 Leon Akopian 8 Ben Martin
9 Nick Duffy 9 Josh Noonan 9 Manuel Queiros 9 Dom Longhurst
10 Angus Sinclair 10 Jack Clancy 10 Josh Kay 10  Sam Ryan
11 Nuno Sousa Guedes 11 Tommy Gilbert 11 Andre Bezuidenhout 11 Hugh Adams
12 Harry Burey 12 Jayden Stokes 12 Phil Pale 12 Hugh Campbell
13 Reece Mau’u 13 Joe Williams 13 Sean Toohey 13 Ben Relf
14 Nathan Russell 14 Ed Gregory 14 Alec McSpadden 14 Patrick Nakkan
15 Connor Winchester 15 Kepu Lokotui 15 Gabe Cooper 15 Andrew Woods
Res. Res  Jack Radford Res. Res.
Res.  Caylib Oosthuizen Res. Res. Res.

 

Round 9 v Southern Districts  – Saturday, June 1st, 2019 @ Forshaw Rugby Park 
1st Colts – 3:00pm 2nd Colts – 1:35pm    3rd Colts – 12:20am
1 Jack Brewer 1 Angus Collison  1 Will Hancock
2 Oliver Efkarpidis 2 Maclean Dombkins  2  Sifa Tooks Amone
3 Zane Hogan 3 Dylan Saunders  3 James Priest
4 Lachlan Dring 4 Liam Janson  4 Oliver Andrews
5 Brady Dawson 5 Tom Beaumont  5 TBC
6 Harvey Lawler 6 TBC  6  Nick Pike
7 Charlie Beatty 7 Alex Lynch  7  Jacob Adams
8 Jack Canning 8 Luc Weymouth  8 Will McLauchlan
9 Thomas Bramley 9 Pat McCormack  9  Bailey Cox
10 Junior Pale 10 Lochie Andrews  10  Jamie Bennetts
11 Seb Cameron 11 Tom Nicholl  11  Tonga Vei
12 Jeff Swan 12 Lochie Conners  12 Nela Tuipulotu
13 Daniel Woods 13 Darcy Hampton  13 Josh Herbert
14 Dele Lokotui 14 Tom Hodgson  14  Max Booth
15 Tristan Leffers 15 Jesse Allen  15  Charlie Hannel

 

 

Share Now