Junior State Championships

21 days ago

U/16's - Riverwood Park, Coleridge St, Riverwood

  1. Connor Dempsey (c)
  2. James Warner
  3. James Cox
  4. Ambrose Hennessy
  5. Finlay Bartlett
  6. Alex Smith
  7. Daniel Saunders
  8. Sam Niulala
  9. Max Patterson (VC)
  10. Max Mason
  11. Adam Tubbs
  12. Ollie Mackellar
  13. Will Johnson
  14. Wylie Hockey
  15. Seb Zukerman
  16. Will Hodge
  17. Jamieson Lyne
  18. Joel Jacobs
  19. Charles Ulcoq
  20. Angus Reardon
  21. Tom Millner
  22. Harry Longes
  23. Sam Ball
  24. Noah Merrion

FULL FIXTURES

U/15's - St Lukes Fields, 3 Stanley Street, Concord (SJRU)

  1. Cameron Van Der Goot
  2. Toby Luce
  3. Taj Mailei
  4. Fin Shadforth
  5. Cooper Green (vc)
  6. Rollerton Smith
  7. Campbell Conna
  8. Nathan Perkins
  9. Akira Chapman
  10. Henry Butler
  11. August Sapias
  12. Max Palmasani
  13. Tom Hartman (c)
  14. Brody Folkes
  15. Charlie Francis
  16. Buddy Latham
  17. Harry Davies
  18. Josh Bible
  19. Issac Galeaos
  20. Bailey Jennings
  21. Oliver Greig
  22. Braeden Smith
  23. Josh Clayton
  24. Ben Gainsford
  25. Banjo Hanaford


FULL FIXTURES

U/14s - Max Stewart Ovals, 19 Sieben Dr, Orange

Alexander Kerr
Charlie Playford
Darcy Squire
George Scammell
Henry Gardiner
Hugh Gacitua
Hugo Brown
Hunter Chan
Isaac Perkins
Jeremy Bremner
Jesse Sapias
Joe Messara
Lachie Longes
Lawson Armstrong
Max Prykiel
Oliver Smith
Sam Mackellar
Stirling Francis
Taj Robertson
Timothy Leahy
Will Gerber
Will Taylor
Yousif Salman

FULL FIXTURES

U/14 Sirens - Koola Park, 26A Koola Ave, East Killara

Daisy Miller
Mabel Oxenham
Charlotte Sparks
Maggie Duffy
Emily Critchfield
Pippa Harrison
Charlise Cannon
Laura Hill
Sarah smith
Piper Laird
Juliette Bailey
Saskia Davies
Lucia Childs
Mary Dunstan
Annalise Sheen
Zahra Schramm
Imani Archer
Sienn Bonello
Skye Melrose
Alannah Shea

FULL FIXTURES

U/13s - Apex Oval, Cassia St, Dubbo NSW

Archie Hartman
Archie Marshall
Austin Durrant
Callan Abbott
Eddie Garcia-Wood
Ethan Hopper
Finn Hannon
Harrison Polin
Harry Adamo
Jackson ROss
James Bousie
Jesse Bray
Jono Scott
Lachlan Wallace
Makato Chapman
Max Macgraw
Nicholas Rosser
Reuben Gonsalves
Riley Jackson
Rupert Cornell
Sam Bull
Spencer Zukerman

FULL FIXTURES

U/12s - Camden Rugby Club, Wire Lane, Camden

Andy Larkin
Charlie Chehine
Freddie Dunn
Harry Scammell
Henry Crookes
Henry Perkins
Hugo Higgins
Jack Whitson
Kalan Strudwick
Lachlan de Angelis
Lewis Leeds
Lincoln Ruparel
Monty Douglas
Monty Hartman
Nick Clinton
Orlando Brown
Rupert Beresford
Samson Best
Toby Foote
Tom Knight
Tom Nutt
Tommy Davis
William Gibson

FULL FIXTURES

More news