Upcoming

First Grade

Round 1

V
3:00pm - Drummoyne Oval
Sat 18 Jul

Round 2

V
3:00pm - Bon Andrews Oval
Sat 25 Jul

Round 3

V
3:10pm - Manly Oval
Sat 1 Aug

Round 4

V
12:00am - TBA
Sat 8 Aug

Round 5

V
3:00pm - Bon Andrews Oval
Sat 15 Aug

Round 6

V
3:00pm - Woollahra Oval
Sat 22 Aug

Round 7

V
3:00pm - Camden Rugby Club
Sat 29 Aug

Round 8

V
3:00pm - Pittwater Rugby Park
Sat 5 Sep

Round 9

V
3:00pm - Pittwater Rugby Park
Sat 12 Sep

Round 10

V
3:00pm - Chatswood Oval
Sat 19 Sep

Round 11

V
3:00pm - Pittwater Rugby Park
Sat 26 Sep

Round 12

V
3:00pm - Sydney University
Sat 3 Oct

Round 13

V
3:00pm - Pittwater Rugby Park
Sat 10 Oct

Qualifying Final

V
3:00pm - TBA
Sat 17 Oct

Semi-Final

V
3:00pm - TBA
Sat 24 Oct

Grand Final

V
3:00pm - TBA
Sat 31 Oct

Second Grade

Round 1

V
1:25pm - Drummoyne Oval
Sat 18 Jul

Round 2

V
1:25pm - Bon Andrews Oval
Sat 18 Jul

Round 3

V
1:25pm - Manly Oval
Sat 1 Aug

Round 4

V
12:00am - TBA
Sat 8 Aug

Round 5

V
12:00am - TBA
Sat 15 Aug

Round 6

V
1:25pm - Woollahra Oval
Sat 22 Aug

Round 7

V
1:35pm - Camden Rugby Club
Sat 29 Aug

Round 8

V
1:25pm - Pittwater Rugby Park
Sat 5 Sep

Round 9

V
1:25pm - Pittwater Rugby Park
Sat 12 Sep

Round 10

V
1:25pm - Chatswood Oval
Sat 19 Sep

Round 11

V
1:25pm - Pittwater Rugby Park
Sat 26 Sep

Round 12

V
1:25pm - Sydney University
Sat 3 Oct

Round 13

V
1:25pm - Pittwater Rugby Park
Sat 10 Oct

Third Grade

Round 1

Non-Competition

V
12:55pm - Latham Park
Sat 18 Jul

Round 2

Non-Competition

V
10:30am - Bon Andrews Oval
Sat 25 Jul

Round 3

V
12:00pm - Manly Oval
Sat 1 Aug

Round 4

V
12:00am - TBA
Sat 8 Aug

Round 5

Non-Competition

V
11:40am - Bon Andrews Oval
Sat 15 Aug

Round 6

V
10:30am - Woollahra Oval
Sat 22 Aug

Round 7

V
12:00am - TBA
Sat 29 Aug

Round 8

V
10:30am - Pittwater Rugby Park
Sat 5 Sep

Round 9

V
10:30am - Pittwater Rugby Park
Sat 12 Sep

Round 10

V
10:30am - Chatswood Oval
Sat 19 Sep

Round 11

V
10:30am - Pittwater Rugby Park
Sat 26 Sep

Round 12

V
10:30am - Sydney University
Sat 3 Oct

Round 13

V
10:30am - Pittwater Rugby Park
Sat 10 Oct

Fourth Grade

Round 1

Non-Competition

V
11:50am - Latham Park
Sat 18 Jul

Round 2

Non-Competition

V
9:20am - Bon Andrews Oval
Sat 25 Jul

Round 3

V
10:45am - Manly Oval
Sat 1 Aug

Round 4

V
12:00am - TBA
Sat 8 Aug

Round 5

V
12:00am - TBA
Sat 15 Aug

Round 6

V
9:20am - Woollahra Oval
Sat 22 Aug

Round 7

V
10:30am - Camden Rugby Club
Sat 29 Aug

Round 8

V
12:00am - TBA
Sat 5 Sep

Round 9

V
9:30am - Pittwater Rugby Park
Sat 12 Sep

Round 10

V
9:20am - Chatswood Oval
Sat 19 Sep

Round 11

V
12:00am - TBA
Sat 26 Sep

Round 12

V
9:20am - Sydney University
Sat 3 Oct

Round 13

V
9:20am - Pittwater Rugby Park
Sat 10 Oct

First Colts

Round 1

V
11:50am - Drummoyne Oval
Sat 18 Jul

Round 2

V
11:50am - Bon Andrews Oval
Sat 25 Jul

Round 3

V
11:50am - Keirle Park
Sat 1 Aug

Round 4

V
12:00am - TBA
Sat 8 Aug

Round 5

V
1:05pm - Bon Andrews Oval
Sat 15 Aug

Round 6

V
11:50am - Woollahra Oval
Sat 22 Aug

Round 7

V
11:50am - Camden Rugby Club
Sat 29 Aug

Round 8

V
11:50am - Pittwater Rugby Park
Sat 5 Sep

Round 9

V
11:50am - Pittwater Rugby Park
Sat 12 Sep

Round 10

V
11:50am - Chatswood Oval
Sat 19 Sep

Round 11

V
11:50am - Pittwater Rugby Park
Sat 26 Sep

Round 12

V
11:50am - Sydney University
Sat 3 Oct

Round 13

V
11:50am - Pittwater Rugby Park
Sat 10 Oct

Second Colts

Round 1

Non-Competition

V
10:35am - Latham Park
Sat 18 Jul

Round 2

Non-Competition

V
9:30am - Chatswood Oval
Sat 25 Jul

Round 3

V
10:25am - Keirle Park
Sat 1 Aug

Round 4

V
12:00am - TBA
Sat 8 Aug

Round 5

Non-Competition

V
10:30am - Bon Andrews Oval
Sat 15 Aug

Round 6

V
10:30am - Woollahra Oval
Sat 22 Aug

Round 7

V
12:00am - TBA
Sat 29 Aug

Round 8

V
9:30am - Pittwater Rugby Park
Sat 5 Sep

Round 9

V
10:30am - Pittwater Rugby Park
Sat 12 Sep

Round 10

V
10:30am - Beauchamp Park
Sat 19 Sep

Round 11

V
9:20am - Pittwater Rugby Park
Sat 26 Sep

Round 12

V
10:30am - Sydney University
Sat 3 Oct

Round 13

V
10:30am - Pittwater Rugby Park
Sat 10 Oct

Thirds Colts

Round 1

Non-Competition

V
9:30am - Latham Park
Sat 18 Jul

Round 2

non-Competition

V
8:20am - Chatswood Oval
Sat 25 Jul

Round 3

V
9:31am - Keirle Park
Sat 1 Aug

Round 4

V
12:00am - TBA
Sat 8 Aug

Round 5

V
12:00am - TBA
Sat 15 Aug

Round 6

V
9:20am - Woollahra Oval
Sat 22 Aug

Round 7

V
12:00am - TBA
Sat 29 Aug

Round 8

V
12:00am - TBA
Sat 5 Sep

Round 9

V
9:30am - Pittwater Rugby Park
Sat 12 Sep

Round 10

V
9:20am - Beauchamp Park
Sat 19 Sep

Round 11

V
12:00am - TBA
Sat 26 Sep

Round 12

V
9:30am - Sydney University
Sat 3 Oct

Round 13

V
9:20am - Pittwater Rugby Park
Sat 10 Oct

Sirens Women's 7's

Exhibition Game

V
2:40pm - Manly Oval
Sat 18 Jul

Round 1

V
9:00am - Boronia Park, Hunters hill
Sun 26 Jul

Round 2

V
9:00am - TBA
Sun 9 Aug

Exhibition Game

V
2:40pm - Bon Andrews Oval
Sat 15 Aug

Round 3

V
9:00am - TBA
Sun 23 Aug