Ladder

Shute Shield

Pos Played Won Draw Loss Difference Bonus Total
1

Warringah

11 9 1 1 96 7 45
2

Eastern Suburbs

11 8 0 0 72 11 43
3

Gordon

11 8 0 0 58 9 41
4

Manly

11 8 0 0 65 8 40
5

Randwick

11 7 0 4 143 7 35
6

Northern Suburbs

11 5 1 5 49 10 32
7

Western Syd Two Blues

11 5 0 6 -37 7 27
8

Eastwood

11 5 0 6 -39 6 26
9

Sydney University

11 3 0 8 -14 14 26
10

Hunter Wildfires

11 4 0 7 -119 5 21
11

Southern Districts

11 2 0 9 -131 7 15
12

West Harbour

11 1 0 10 -143 4 8

Second Grade

Pos Played Won Draw Loss Difference Bonus Total
1

Eastern Suburbs

11 10 0 1 177 11 51
2

Randwick

11 8 1 2 220 10 44
3

Northern Suburbs

11 7 1 3 70 7 37
4

Gordon

11 7 1 3 111 6 36
5

Manly

11 6 0 5 88 12 36
6

Sydney University

10 5 1 4 65 10 32
7

West Harbour

11 6 0 5 41 7 31
8

Eastwood

11 5 0 6 24 11 31
9

Warringah

11 5 0 6 -6 9 29
10

Hunter Wildfires

11 3 0 8 -215 3 15
11

Southern Districts

11 1 0 10 -294 3 7
12

Western Syd Two Blues

10 0 0 10 -281 2 2

Third Grade

Pos Played Won Draw Loss Difference Bonus Total
1

Randwick

10 9 0 1 232 8 44
2

Eastern Suburbs

9 8 0 1 245 8 40
3

Gordon

8 6 0 2 110 7 31
4

Warringah

10 6 0 4 48 5 29
5

Manly

10 5 0 5 49 9 29
6

Northern Suburbs

9 5 0 4 -19 6 26
7

West Harbour

9 4 0 5 -49 5 21
8

Eastwood

10 4 0 6 -55 3 19
9

Sydney University

9 3 0 6 -32 7 19
10

Southern Districts

9 1 0 8 -217 3 7
11

Western Syd Two Blues

9 0 0 9 -312 1 1

Fourth Grade

Pos Played Won Draw Loss Difference Bonus Total
1

Eastern Suburbs

7 7 0 0 193 4 32
2

Warringah

8 5 0 3 57 4 24
3

Northern Suburbs

6 5 0 1 67 3 23
4

Gordon

6 4 0 2 41 1 17
5

Randwick

7 3 0 4 24 2 14
6

Manly

7 2 0 5 -32 6 14
7

Sydney University

7 2 1 4 -128 3 13
8

West Harbour

6 1 1 4 -76 1 7
9

Eastwood

6 0 0 6 -146 2 2

First Grade Colts

Pos Played Won Draw Loss Difference Bonus Total
1

Eastern Suburbs

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2

Eastwood

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3

Gordon

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4

Hunter Wildfires

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5

Manly

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6

Northern Suburbs

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7

Randwick

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8

Southern Districts

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9

Sydney University

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10

Warringah

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11

West Harbour

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12

Western Syd Two Blues

0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Second Grade Colts

Pos Played Won Draw Loss Difference Bonus Total
1

Eastern Suburbs

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2

Eastwood

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3

Gordon

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4

Manly

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5

Northern Suburbs

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6

Hunter Wildfires

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7

Randwick

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8

Southern Districts

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9

Sydney University

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10

Warringah

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11

West Harbour

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12

Western Syd Two Blues

0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Third Grade Colts

Pos Played Won Draw Loss Difference Bonus Total
1

Eastern Suburbs

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2

Eastwood

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3

Gordon

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4

Manly

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5

Northern Suburbs

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6

Randwick

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7

Southern Districts

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8

Sydney University

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9

Warringah

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10

West Harbour

0 0 0 0 0 0 0